The program is as always a spectacular mix of theatre, installations, bands, dj's, vj's, exhibitions, as well as workshops, informative presentations and a kid’s program.
to see full program with timeschedule please click here
- music, bands, dj's
- Amsterdam Klezmer Band
- La fanfarria del Capitán (Arg)
- Braindead (De)
- gerson main and fanfara
- grrzzz (Fr)
- Maison du Malheur
- Phil Hartnoll (Orbital) (uk)
- Spin te Kú (Esp)
- Dynamo Irie
- Carlos de Nicaragua (Nic)
- Dj Lasconi
- Germanotta Youth (it)
- Captain Zorx (de)
- Bagjuice
- Bakounine (fr)
- Plutonium
- Julie Colere (Fr)
- La Mutanta (Uk)
- Bucket Boyz
- Low point drains
- Trikosis
- knalpot
- Rauwe School with oa casto, engel&just, opha, StarrLight, Infedelix (Usa), Topofante (It), Chano & Gripp, Joeri K, Dj XL (It), Dj Cat22
- Bohemian Soldiers
- Cut it Dub (live set)
- Dj Pinguin
- Frans D & De Beatzers
- Dj Wasabi
- Latwal (Fr)
- Dj Dub Evolution
- Primeval Soup (Uk)
- Burn Pilot (de)
- Diesel Breath
- Zibabu
- Don't surrender (Fr)
- Tim Loud (uk)
- Troy Faid (uk)
- UltraSurf (esp)
- Nicole & Simone
- Angus (uk)
- Mokum Filth
- Inspiratio (Cz)
- Ribbed candy
- Balcony Players
- Improvised Travelling
- Carlien
- Dj PvsP
- Dj No28
- Dj Zenuwpees
- Rellavec
- Dj Lucky Roots (Sk)
- Collectief Explosief
- Skere Heren
- Das Punkt
- Dj Cozy (De Oorzaak)
- and more...
- Hip Hop, Dub, Jungle, graffiti Area
- Dj Zero Zero (Uk, Evol Intent / Broken Audio)
- Zen Rockers (Fr,Nl,Pl)
- Dj Shadowface (pl, nl)
- Dj Rasmatal (pl, nl)
- Dj Chunky (pl, nl)
- Dj date one (uk)
- Dj Force 10 (Uk)
- Dj Soesen (Uk)
- soesen eden - sound therapy
- FFF
- DJ Edge (Uk)
- Snöleoparden + Putu (DK/Indonesia)
- zielone (Uk)
- Glen Anderson (Uk)
- Juice
- Offset (Uk)
- theatre, installations
- soulfire
- nepco
- olifant takeover
- tesla coil
- lizzl
- cirk astronyo
- groovy movie
- inex teatar (Srb)
- fenomena logica
- The Azart (ship of fools)
- 24 hour breakfast club
- Fer á coudre (Fr)
- interflug galaktika (De)
- lichtpiraten (De)
- the brand new ADM steel band
- django's flying portrait machine (De)
- high rise rubber (Uk)
- das berliner pyrophonic ensemble (De)
- Karavana
- Rimsky piano
- De Frietcowboys
- and more...
- children area
- why not circus
- poppentheatre koekla
- donderelf
- wolfling
- electric circus
- floating media
- kinderatelier dondersmooi
- landbouwers "de vergeten wezens van adm"
- bubbles door milano
- GWA - Grafisch werkcentrum Amsterdam
- reizend broodje
- doe-maar-mee show met Martin Bonnes
- cw boost met "kijker"
- and more...
- vj's
- VJ nuns with guns
- VJ Dr imago
- workshops
- cryptoparty
- villa friekens brouwerij workshop
- Rock 'n Roll Workshop by Dansschool Clandestien
- robodock area
- info
- expo
- music
- fire
- krakerie
- info market
- Clit Club